• Ladder – Barber Cup

    PosPWDLFAPDPts
    1 Hawks_Logo Springfield Lakes Hawks2200157015710
    2 Redlands Redlands Mudcrabs2200106610010
    3 Caboolture Caboolture Snakes2200121299210
    4 Pine Rivers Pine Rivers Boars22004535109
    5 Wynnum Wynnum Bugs21016033276
    6 Everton Park Everton Park Roosters21019922775
    7 Ipswich Ipswich Rangers21014979-305
    8 goodna Goodna Gladiators21012766-395
    9 r Riverside Rebels20024370-271
    10 Cyclones_Logo Southern Bay Cyclones200225121-960
    11 redcliffe Redcliffe Demons200210124-1140
    12 2008_Beer_Logo_edited Beenleigh Bears20020157-157-2
  • Results

    View all results
  • What’s on at Oxford 152…

  • Gallery

    ld1 rebVEast3 20140712_150657 IMG_0642.JPG IMG_0681.JPG_backup 20151205_141833 20151205_141856