• Next Game

    • No more matches scheduled.
  • Ladder – Barber Cup

    PosPWDLFAPDPts
    1 Caboolture Snakes16150187715172675
    2 Springfield Lakes Hawks16150184916868175
    3 Wynnum Bugs16120472927145862
    4 Redlands Mudcrabs16120464329135261
    5 Pine Rivers Boars16110583233250054
    6 Goodna Gladiators16907440434643
    7 Riverside Rebels16709446465-1937
    8 Everton Park Roosters16619444518-7433
    9 Ipswich Rangers164012390653-26322
    10 Southern Bay Cyclones161015267807-5408
    11 Beenleigh Bears1620141841104-9205
    12 Redcliffe Demons1611141091016-9071
  • Results

    View all results
  • What’s on at Oxford 152…

  • Gallery

    ld6 lday1 RebvUni2 rebvUni13 rebvUni18 20140712_131440 20151205_140533